View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp

Join email list

 


BBBOnLine Reliability Seal







Extreme Makeover Sponsor


Medicare Power Wheelchair

MEDICARE POWER WHEELCHAIR
You May Qualify!



(Your shopping cart is empty)
You are here: Home > Footwear & Accessory > Inserts and Orthotics
Shoe Orthotic & Insert Center

These orthotic insoles and heel devices are great for relieving soreness and fatigue and energizing the feet.  In many cases they offer instant pain relief.  Orthotic type inserts are moldable to the foot.  Gel inserts also offer instant relief and energize the feet.  Most of these inserts have a lifetime of about 4 months.
Sort By:
Page of 1  
Lynco Conform Orthotics Lynco Casual Orthotics Lynco Dress Orthotics
Our Price: $59.95
Our Price: $59.95
Our Price: $54.95
Lynco Conform Orthotics Lynco Casual Orthotics Lynco Dress Orthotics
LyncoŽ Conform Orthotics are recommended to protect and comfort the insensitive diabetic foot and the hyper-sensitive arthritic foot.
 

Lynco Casual Style Orthotics. These tri-density orthotics feature a high-tech CarbosanŽ top cover that cushions the foot and absorbs shock forces.
 

LyncoŽ Dress Orthotics provide maximum foot comfort and protection in most footwear styles.
 

Lynco Sports Orthotics Relano Heat Moldable Orthotics, 3 Pair Aetrex 1580 High Arch Orthotics
Our Price: $44.95
Our Price: $49.90
Our Price: $29.95
Lynco Sports Orthotics for Athletic Shoes Relano thermo-formable Diabetic Orthotic Aetrex High Arch Orthotics
LyncoŽ Biomechanical Sports Orthotics are designed specifically for comfort, support and weight redistribution in athletic, walking and comfort footwear.
 

Relano heat moldable Tri-layer total contact diabetic inserts. Provides stability and support and sits naturally in the shoe.
 


These Aetrex High Arch Orthotics are designed with the support your high arches need to effectively bring the ground closer to your feet for comfortable pressure distribution and balance.

 

Aetrex 1560 Medium Arch Orthotics Aetrex 1540 Low Arch Orthotics Aetrex 40663 Walker/Runner Performance Insoles
Our Price: $29.95
Our Price: $29.95
Our Price: $19.95
Aetrex Medium Arch Orthotics Aetrex Low Arch Orthotics Aetrex Orthotic Insoles-Inserts
These Aetrex Medium Arch Orthotics are designed with the support your high arches need to effectively bring the ground closer to your feet for comfortable pressure distribution and balance.

 

With Aetrex Low Arch Orthotics you benefit from outstanding cushioning and shock absorption to protect your feet from injury.
 


These Aetrex Walker/Runner Performance Insoles were designed by a doctor to provide comfort and stability while walking or running.
 


Aetrex 50750 Gel Heel Cradles - Neutral Aetrex 50760 Gel Heel Cradles - Posted Aetrex 50770 Gel Heel Cups - Neutral
Our Price: $19.95
Our Price: $19.95
Our Price: $19.95
Aetrex Gel Heel Cradles Aetrex Gel Heel Cradles Aetrex Gel Heel Cradles
Rearfoot relief. Soft Gel plugs provide relief at the most sensitive areas, while the medial extension helps support the arch. Made from a medical grade PLATINUM Gel to provide immediate relief from rearfoot discomfort.
 


Rearfoot relief. Recommended for those with "flat feet", these unique heel cradles incorporate a medial post to gently realign the rearfoot while absorbing shock and cushioning painful heels.
 


Rearfoot relief. Clinically proven to absorb shock, cushion painful heels and reduce stress on the Achilles tendon, these unique heel cups are recommended for people with Achilles tendonitis or general heel pain.
 


Aetrex 50780 Gel Heel Cups - Posted OrthoFeet BioSole-Gel Self Forming Orthotics - Sport OrthoFeet BioSole-Gel Self Forming Orthotics - Women's Dress
Our Price: $19.95
Our Price: $34.95
Our Price: $34.95
Aetrex Gel Heel Cradles Orthofeet Orthotic Orthofeet Orthotic
Posted Platinum Heel Cups feature a medial post to gently realign the rearfoot, making them ideal for those with "flat feet."
 


A 3/16" Orthotic, designed for shoes with removable inserts or shoes with extra room.
 


This BioSole Gel is a very thin Orthotic for women's narrow flats and High Heels, specially designed to eliminate the common problem of slipping out of the shoe.
 


OrthoFeet BioSole-Gel Self Forming Orthotics - Thin-Line OrthoFeet BioSole-Gel Self Forming Orthotics - Soft Pedors 3P Orthotic Inserts, 3/Pkg, Men's
Our Price: $34.95
Our Price: $34.95
Our Price: $62.95
Orthofeet Orthotic Orthofeet Orthotic Pedors Orthotic
Orthofeet BioSole thin orthotic is 1/16" thick and designed for men's and women's dress and casual shoes.
 
A 3/16" thick orthotic covered with a soft EVA foam, similar in its characteristics to Plastazote, but far superior in its durability. It is ideal for Diabetic, Arthritic and Geriatric patients.
 


Pedors 3P Inserts, Men's Sizes. Tri-density Diabetic inserts. Can be easily molded or modified to accommodate the unique features of the patients foot.
 


Pedors 3P Orthotic Inserts, 3/Pkg, Women's Adjust-A-Lift Heel Lift 4/Pkg Lynco Plastazote Diabetic Shoe Insole
Our Price: $62.95
Our Price: $39.95
Our Price: $41.95
Pedors Orthotic Inserts Adjust-A-Lift Heel Lifts diabetic shoe insoles
Pedors 3P Inserts, Women's Sizes. Tri-density Diabetic inserts. Can be easily molded or modified to accommodate the unique features of the patients foot.
 


Heel Lifts. Use these Lifts to correct leg length descrepencies. Add up to 3/8" instantly and nobody will know!
 


Lynco Diabetic Orthotic Insole are the most effective way to provide immediate comfort and improve footwear performance.
 


OrthoFeet ThermoFit Diabetic Orthotics, Men's Sizes OrthoFeet ThermoFit Diabetic Orthotics, Women's sizes
Our Price: $24.95
Our Price: $14.95
Orthofeet thermo-formable Diabetic Orthotic Orthofeet thermo-formable Diabetic Orthotic
These Orthofeet Bi-Lam Orthotics are designed with a deep heel-seat and an anatomical arch support, constructed individually for each shoe size for precise support and ultimate comfort.
 


These Orthofeet Bi-Lam Orthotics are designed with a deep heel-seat and an anatomical arch support, constructed individually for each shoe size for precise support and ultimate comfort.
 


   
 
Orthotic Inserts Store at PHC.
PHC
10362 Miller Rd
Dallas, TX 75238
 Contact Us
 Return Policy
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Medical Products at PHC. (c) 2008 PHC and Associates, Inc. All rights Reserved. Cart by Volusion
Use of this site signifies your acceptance of PHC's Website Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.